TAFELRONDE 37

EINDHOVEN

RT37 Euromeeting 2019

Dear Tablers,

We will kindly welcome you to the Round Table 37 Euromeeting 2019 in Eindhoven! We will host you with our typical Dutch hospitality and show you around the city and its beautiful surroundings.

Location

Eindhoven, the ‘city of light’, in the south of the Netherlands, is one of the smartest regions of the world. Home of Dutch Design, PSV soccer club and of course Round Table 37! There are excellent connections via air, rail and highway to all participating countries. We have our own airport, railway station and excellent bike lanes.

Dates

It will take place from June 7th till 10th 2019.

Registration

Price: € 375 per person for the whole event, based on home hosting.

Accomodation

Due to the overwhelming number of registrations, all home hosted beds are fully booked.

We would like to recommend to you Hotel Parkzicht.

More info:

For more information please send us an e-mail at: info@rt37.nl

Registration form

Please fill in the form to register for the Euromeeting 2019 Eindhoven

Name

E-mail address

Mobile phone number

Address

City

Name partner (if attending)

T-shirt size (Tabler)

T-shirt size (partner)

Location of Round Table

Function within Round Table

Accommodation (Home hosting is not available anymore.)

Other information or requests



Registered guests (up till 12-03-2019)

Marc Hamma (Ravensburg – 1p)
Maximilian Aust (Ravensburg – 1p)
Nikolaus Ivanovas (Ravensburg – 1p)
Rard Bongers (Eindhoven – 2p)
Danny Martens (Eindhoven – 2p)
Roy Bertholet (Eindhoven – 2p)
Noè Livio Zanotta (Avenches – 1p)
Jeroen Gielen (Eindhoven – 1p)
Tobias Wenk (Ravensburg – 1p)
Harm Knoops (Eindhoven – 2p)
Michael Edtmayer (Vienna – 2p)
Cees Dekkers (Eindhoven – 2p)
Paul “Yster” Mare (Cradock – 1p)
Jack Adam (Cradock – 1p)
Bas Beelen (Eindhoven – 2p)
Ben Vlasich (Vienna – 1p)
Georg Gaudernak (Vienna – 1p)
Christian Derler (Vienna – 1p)
Allard van Veelen (Eindhoven – 1p)
Philip Pauser (Vienna – 1p)
Kalle Husso (Savonlinna – 1p)
Darren Bradley (Lewes – 1 or 2p)
Pierre Cuany (Avenches – 1p)
Ivar Jakobsen (BØDØ – 1p)
Robert van Boldrik (Eindhoven -2p)
Antoine Houtart (Gembloux – 2p)
Daan Flach (Eindhoven – 2p)
Julien Bessard (Avenches – 1p)
Florian Schindele (Revensburg – 2p)
Florian Schmid (Ravensburg – 2p)
Cédric Bapst (Avenches – 1p)
Johannes Ofner (Vienna – 1p)
Kenneth Øvervoll (Bødø – 2p)
Eirik Ivarrud (Bødø – 2p)
Jyri Jäppinen (Savonlinna – 2p)
Beat Wolfisberg (Avenches – 2p)
Tuomas Rahikainen (Savonlinna – 1p)
Baptiste Stauffacher (Avenches – 1p)
Nathanael Zanotta (Avenches – 1p)
Liam Jackson (Lewes – 1p)
Jussi Tuominen (Savonlinna – 2p)
Peter Perdau (Vienna-1p)
Aleksander Holan (Bødø – 1p)